DOLAR 13,73130.49%
EURO 15,56290.21%
STERLIN 18,2104-0.36%
ALTIN 784,470,71
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 753689-2,55%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

SpaceX etiketi için sonuçlar