DOLAR 13,67881.38%
EURO 15,53821.99%
STERLIN 18,12301.26%
ALTIN 783,11-0,20
BIST 2.004,551,19%
BITCOIN 681114-0,12%
Ankara

AZ BULUTLU

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Osman Öcalan etiketi için sonuçlar