DOLAR 13,74160.57%
EURO 15,55380.15%
STERLIN 18,29080.09%
ALTIN 783,210,55
BIST 1.880,061,22%
BITCOIN 7777262,54%
Ankara

AZ BULUTLU

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Atatürk kabartması etiketi için sonuçlar