DOLAR 13,3816-2.17%
EURO 15,2130-2.18%
STERLIN 17,9059-1.79%
ALTIN 764,74-1,78
BIST 1.852,522,37%
BITCOIN 7655790,46%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

Vivo etiketi için sonuçlar