DOLAR 13,70570.29%
EURO 15,55380.07%
STERLIN 18,2114-0.48%
ALTIN 785,830,88
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 752606-3,44%
Ankara

KAPALI

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

vaka etiketi için sonuçlar