DOLAR 13,40400.7%
EURO 15,23091.01%
STERLIN 17,90141.25%
ALTIN 765,300,55
BIST 1.879,201,17%
BITCOIN 7551110,78%
Ankara

AÇIK

15 22

İKİNDİ'YE KALAN SÜRE

Söz Meclisi etiketi için sonuçlar