DOLAR 13,64931.14%
EURO 15,42991.29%
STERLIN 18,09821.11%
ALTIN 783,401,18
BIST 2.002,941,11%
BITCOIN 690705-1,19%
Ankara

HAFİF YAĞMUR

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Necati Şaşmaz etiketi için sonuçlar