DOLAR 13,0035-4.99%
EURO 14,7771-5.1%
STERLIN 17,3591-4.79%
ALTIN 735,92-5,48
BIST 1.846,832,05%
BITCOIN 734218-0,32%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

nadir devlet etiketi için sonuçlar