DOLAR 13,72110.23%
EURO 15,5110-0.18%
STERLIN 18,2083-0.4%
ALTIN 786,610,99
BIST 1.913,581,78%
BITCOIN 7806912,31%
Ankara
10°

AÇIK

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

mescidi aksa etiketi için sonuçlar