DOLAR 13,71940.4%
EURO 15,56840.18%
STERLIN 18,2262-0.32%
ALTIN 786,210,93
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 6806185,24%
Ankara
10°

KAPALI

17 43

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

barcelona etiketi için sonuçlar