DOLAR 13,40260.71%
EURO 15,26910.99%
STERLIN 17,93961.13%
ALTIN 766,920,76
BIST 1.857,402,64%
BITCOIN 767129-0,27%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Zühtü Arslan etiketi için sonuçlar