DOLAR 13,2823-2.85%
EURO 15,0546-3.27%
STERLIN 17,6665-3.21%
ALTIN 760,25-2,36
BIST 1.857,402,64%
BITCOIN 757698-3,69%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Zuckerberg etiketi için sonuçlar