DOLAR 13,72450.44%
EURO 15,55900.21%
STERLIN 18,2173-0.32%
ALTIN 784,960,78
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 753102-2,93%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Yavuz Ağıralioğlu etiketi için sonuçlar