DOLAR 12,48580.29%
EURO 14,0747-0.12%
STERLIN 16,64010.09%
ALTIN 715,320,34
BIST 1.776,41-2,35%
BITCOIN 7107755,69%
Ankara
13°

PARÇALI BULUTLU

12 56

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

whatsapp mesajları etiketi için sonuçlar