DOLAR 12,85860.32%
EURO 14,60060.83%
STERLIN 17,17350.6%
ALTIN 741,310,89
BIST 1.806,63-0,12%
BITCOIN 726231-0,41%
Ankara
14°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Üsküdar Beledyesi etiketi için sonuçlar