DOLAR 13,61730.94%
EURO 15,39771.13%
STERLIN 18,07561.01%
ALTIN 783,081,14
BIST 1.999,370,93%
BITCOIN 687659-1,81%
Ankara

HAFİF YAĞMUR

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

twitter dava etiketi için sonuçlar