DOLAR 13,67881.38%
EURO 15,53821.99%
STERLIN 18,12301.26%
ALTIN 783,13-0,19
BIST 2.004,551,19%
BITCOIN 682221-0,05%
Ankara

AZ BULUTLU

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Türkiye İşçi Partisi etiketi için sonuçlar