DOLAR 13,67881.38%
EURO 15,53821.99%
STERLIN 18,12301.26%
ALTIN 782,13-0,32
BIST 2.004,551,19%
BITCOIN 680390-0,29%
Ankara

AZ BULUTLU

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Türkiye Değişim Hareketi etiketi için sonuçlar