DOLAR 13,3737-2.77%
EURO 15,1503-2.94%
STERLIN 17,7902-2.67%
ALTIN 747,75-3,96
BIST 1.843,991,90%
BITCOIN 7580242,59%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

15 22

İKİNDİ'YE KALAN SÜRE

tarım veorman bakanı etiketi için sonuçlar