DOLAR 13,71940.4%
EURO 15,56840.18%
STERLIN 18,2262-0.32%
ALTIN 786,210,93
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 666919-8,64%
Ankara
11°

KAPALI

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

şile etiketi için sonuçlar