DOLAR 13,7196-0.25%
EURO 15,5163-0.36%
STERLIN 18,1428-0.4%
ALTIN 784,16-0,27
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 6725980,70%
Ankara
11°

AÇIK

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Selçuklular etiketi için sonuçlar