DOLAR 13,67650.09%
EURO 15,5406-0.23%
STERLIN 18,2804-0.24%
ALTIN 777,582,16
BIST 1.880,061,22%
BITCOIN 7800964,09%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

personel etiketi için sonuçlar