DOLAR 13,2371-3.24%
EURO 15,0266-3.32%
STERLIN 17,6437-3.17%
ALTIN 764,23-1,84
BIST 1.857,402,64%
BITCOIN 7755110,10%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

02 00

YATSI'YA KALAN SÜRE

Mussolini etiketi için sonuçlar