DOLAR 13,2866-3.17%
EURO 15,0905-3.17%
STERLIN 17,7406-2.88%
ALTIN 765,61-1,66
BIST 1.854,912,50%
BITCOIN 7773221,76%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

kötü başbuğ etiketi için sonuçlar