DOLAR 13,71940.4%
EURO 15,56840.18%
STERLIN 18,2262-0.32%
ALTIN 786,210,93
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 643054-18,05%
Ankara
10°

PARÇALI BULUTLU

15 22

İKİNDİ'YE KALAN SÜRE

Kanuni Sultan Süleyman portresi etiketi için sonuçlar