DOLAR 13,71940.4%
EURO 15,56840.18%
STERLIN 18,2262-0.32%
ALTIN 786,210,93
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 650677-16,85%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

15 22

İKİNDİ'YE KALAN SÜRE

KADEM etiketi için sonuçlar