DOLAR 13,74150.56%
EURO 15,56210.21%
STERLIN 18,28770.1%
ALTIN 783,070,53
BIST 1.880,061,22%
BITCOIN 7738111,49%
Ankara

AZ BULUTLU

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

iran sınırı etiketi için sonuçlar