DOLAR 13,76310.72%
EURO 15,61820.54%
STERLIN 18,33740.3%
ALTIN 782,690,48
BIST 1.910,241,61%
BITCOIN 7828232,83%
Ankara
10°

AÇIK

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

İhracat etiketi için sonuçlar