DOLAR 13,67881.38%
EURO 15,53821.99%
STERLIN 18,12301.26%
ALTIN 783,18-0,19
BIST 2.004,551,19%
BITCOIN 679086-0,48%
Ankara

AZ BULUTLU

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

havalimanı etiketi için sonuçlar