DOLAR 13,65421.18%
EURO 15,43141.28%
STERLIN 18,09611.12%
ALTIN 783,391,18
BIST 1.989,170,41%
BITCOIN 688002-2,55%
Ankara

HAFİF YAĞMUR

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Fikri Sağlar etiketi için sonuçlar