DOLAR 13,67881.38%
EURO 15,53872.02%
STERLIN 18,13011.29%
ALTIN 783,55-0,15
BIST 2.004,551,19%
BITCOIN 6797160,02%
Ankara

AZ BULUTLU

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

eşref gani etiketi için sonuçlar