DOLAR 13,3457-2.57%
EURO 15,1353-2.73%
STERLIN 17,7834-2.52%
ALTIN 766,05-1,61
BIST 1.857,402,64%
BITCOIN 7801593,29%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

El Mundo etiketi için sonuçlar