DOLAR 12,97641.21%
EURO 14,76041.94%
STERLIN 17,36291.72%
ALTIN 745,421,44
BIST 1.807,37-0,08%
BITCOIN 7334461,61%
Ankara
14°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Efes Kongre Merkezi (KOMER) etiketi için sonuçlar