DOLAR 13,71050.32%
EURO 15,4878-0.31%
STERLIN 18,1518-0.71%
ALTIN 780,520,20
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 765521-1,09%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Cemal Kaşıkçı etiketi için sonuçlar