DOLAR 13,3273-2.52%
EURO 15,1273-2.69%
STERLIN 17,7967-2.32%
ALTIN 762,91-2,01
BIST 1.853,442,42%
BITCOIN 7629180,28%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

Büyük Selçuklular etiketi için sonuçlar