DOLAR 13,67881.38%
EURO 15,53872.02%
STERLIN 18,13011.29%
ALTIN 782,38-0,29
BIST 2.004,551,19%
BITCOIN 681697-0,06%
Ankara

AZ BULUTLU

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Bunlar etiketi için sonuçlar