DOLAR 13,71940.4%
EURO 15,56840.18%
STERLIN 18,2262-0.32%
ALTIN 786,210,93
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 663298-12,08%
Ankara

HAFİF YAĞMUR

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Bilal Erdoğan etiketi için sonuçlar