DOLAR 13,63081.03%
EURO 15,41311.22%
STERLIN 18,09321.07%
ALTIN 783,551,21
BIST 2.003,751,15%
BITCOIN 688704-1,48%
Ankara

HAFİF YAĞMUR

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

bakanlık etiketi için sonuçlar