DOLAR 13,1735-3.65%
EURO 14,9718-3.77%
STERLIN 17,5851-3.51%
ALTIN 759,44-2,47
BIST 1.857,402,64%
BITCOIN 771220-0,63%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

02 00

YATSI'YA KALAN SÜRE

Atatürk düşmanı etiketi için sonuçlar