DOLAR 13,49481.33%
EURO 15,34021.68%
STERLIN 18,00401.78%
ALTIN 765,020,51
BIST 1.874,660,93%
BITCOIN 772420-0,18%
Ankara

AÇIK

02 00

YATSI'YA KALAN SÜRE

askeri harekat etiketi için sonuçlar