DOLAR 13,83170.24%
EURO 15,65220.35%
STERLIN 18,41210.46%
ALTIN 790,590,19
BIST 1.927,390,89%
BITCOIN 7057404,95%
Ankara
11°

PARÇALI AZ BULUTLU

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

ardem patapoutian etiketi için sonuçlar