DOLAR 13,44721.01%
EURO 15,25001.1%
STERLIN 17,92821.39%
ALTIN 763,010,24
BIST 1.875,680,98%
BITCOIN 7658010,06%
Ankara

AÇIK

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

# TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P SON 5 KARŞILAŞMASI
  • 1 a Trabzonspor 14 11 3 0 29 11 +18 36
  • 2 a Konyaspor 14 7 5 2 23 13 +10 26
  • 3 a Hatayspor 14 8 2 4 23 14 +9 26
  • 4 a Fenerbahçe 14 7 3 4 20 17 +3 24
  • 5 a Alanyaspor 14 7 3 4 20 22 -2 24
  • 6 a Başakşehir 14 7 1 6 20 16 +4 22
  • 7 a Karagümrük 14 6 4 4 21 18 +3 22
  • 8 a Galatasaray 14 6 4 4 19 17 +2 22
  • 9 a Adana Demir 14 5 5 4 20 18 +2 20
  • 10 a Beşiktaş 14 6 2 6 21 21 0 20
  • 11 a Antalyaspor 14 5 3 6 18 20 -2 18
  • 12 a Gaziantep FK 14 5 3 6 17 21 -4 18
  • 13 a Altay 14 5 2 7 18 21 -3 17
  • 14 a Sivasspor 14 3 7 4 20 15 +5 16
  • 15 a Giresunspor 14 4 4 6 12 12 0 16
  • 16 a Kayserispor 14 4 4 6 18 22 -4 16
  • 17 a Yeni Malatya 14 4 1 9 12 23 -11 13
  • 18 a Göztepe 14 2 5 7 13 20 -7 11
  • 19 a Kasımpaşa 14 2 4 8 13 21 -8 10
  • 20 a Ç. Rizespor 14 3 1 10 12 27 -15 10