DOLAR 13,71650.38%
EURO 15,53570.08%
STERLIN 18,1992-0.41%
ALTIN 782,080,40
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 761322-1,51%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Torpil etiketi için sonuçlar