DOLAR 13,81180.1%
EURO 15,62830.17%
STERLIN 18,37460.25%
ALTIN 790,310,15
BIST 1.927,390,89%
BITCOIN 6995704,83%
Ankara
12°

PARÇALI AZ BULUTLU

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Lider etiketi için sonuçlar