DOLAR 13,2208-3.3%
EURO 15,0362-3.27%
STERLIN 17,6879-2.93%
ALTIN 758,65-2,56
BIST 1.852,022,34%
BITCOIN 7622920,12%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

kültür sanat etiketi için sonuçlar