DOLAR 12,83680.13%
EURO 14,58300.69%
STERLIN 17,15570.5%
ALTIN 739,070,57
BIST 1.811,940,17%
BITCOIN 7278170,93%
Ankara
14°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

kovid19 etiketi için sonuçlar