DOLAR 13,75040.52%
EURO 15,54280.04%
STERLIN 18,2420-0.23%
ALTIN 781,630,35
BIST 1.911,661,68%
BITCOIN 7772960,45%
Ankara
10°

AÇIK

02 00

YATSI'YA KALAN SÜRE

kanun teklifi etiketi için sonuçlar