DOLAR 13,59620.78%
EURO 15,37240.95%
STERLIN 18,03480.77%
ALTIN 780,400,80
BIST 2.000,640,99%
BITCOIN 687424-1,53%
Ankara

HAFİF YAĞMUR

13 00

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Erşat Salihi etiketi için sonuçlar