DOLAR 12,89520.56%
EURO 14,64421.13%
STERLIN 17,22630.93%
ALTIN 741,210,86
BIST 1.811,600,16%
BITCOIN 7363922,19%
Ankara
14°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Avrupa İnsan Hakları Mahkemesi etiketi için sonuçlar