DOLAR 12,8102-6.44%
EURO 14,5355-6.55%
STERLIN 17,0758-6.34%
ALTIN 756,44-2,85
BIST 1.850,512,26%
BITCOIN 731239-0,30%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Alparslan Türkeş etiketi için sonuçlar